Add To Favorites
Tell a Friend
View Map
Property CommentsSimilar Properties
$220,000
2012 5th Avenue
Oroville, CA 95965
Size1000 Sq Ft ($220.00/ Sq Ft)
Year Built2008
Listing TypeCommercial Sale
Property TypeOffice
ZoningMixed Use Corridor
MLS Listing IDOR25275719
Published Date12/12/2025 153 days ago
Listing Modified4/9/2026 4:15:00 PM 35 days ago
Investment opportunity in an attractive upscale Condominium business complex. Offered for sale is one unit totaling 1000 sq. ft. Centrally located for convenience and great exposure. Current tenant is a well-established dental office.
5th Ave. between Oro Dam and Mitchell Ave.