Add To Favorites
Tell a Friend
View Map
Property CommentsSimilar Properties
$105,000
2380 A
Oroville, CA 95966
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Size731 Sq Ft ($143.64/ Sq Ft)
Lot Size0.11 Acres
Year Built1946
Listing TypeResidential
Property TypeSingle Family Residence
MLS Listing IDOR26043889
Published Date2/27/2026 85 days ago
Listing Modified4/23/2026 12:15:00 PM 30 days ago
Investor Special! The upstairs is a 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home with 731 sq ft of living space, situated on a spacious corner lot with an attached garage. The downstairs is a true blank canvas ready for your vision. Ideal for investors, flippers, or buyers looking to build equity. Great potential to renovate, update, and add value. The home recently had a new roof installed.